Cuyahoga ( Ohio )

Please find listed in what follows eighty-one statistical data about the County of Cuyahoga compared with those of the Ohio state and those of the whole USA. Values are grouped by categories:

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Population data

Resident total population estimate (July 1) 2006 = 1,314,241

Resident population (April 1) 2000 (complete count) = 1,393,978

Resident total population estimate, net change - April 1, 2000 to July 1, 2006 = -79,604 abitanti

Resident total population estimate, percent change - April 1, 2000 to July 1, 2006 = -5.7%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Geography data

Land area, 2000 (square miles) = 458.49

Persons per square mile, 2000 = 3,043.60

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Population data by age

Resident population under 5 years of age (July 1) 2006 = 83,327

Resident population under 5 years of age, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 6.3%

Ohio 6.4%

USA 6.8%

Resident population under 18 years of age (July 1) 2006 = 320,716

Resident population under 18 years of age, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 24.4%

Ohio 24.1%

USA 24.6%

Resident Population 65 years and over (July 1) 2006 = 198,458

Resident population 65 years and over, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 15.1%

Ohio 13.3%

USA 12.4%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Population data by sex

Resident population total females, percent (July 1) 2006 = 52.6%

Resident population total females, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 52.6%

Ohio 51.2%

USA 50.7%

Resident population total males, percent (July 1) 2006 = 47.4%

Resident population total males, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 47.4%

Ohio 48.8%

USA 49.3%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Miscellanea

Civilian noninstitutionalized population, 5 years and over, with a disability 2000 (sample) = 254,830

Mean travel time to work (minutes), workers age 16+, 2000 = 24 minutes.

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Population data by races

Resident population White alone (July 1) 2006 = 880,396

Resident population White alone, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 67.0%

Ohio 84.9%

USA 80.1%

Resident population Black alone (July 1) 2006 = 384,079

Resident population Black alone, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 29.2%

Ohio 12.0%

USA 12.8%

Resident population American Indian and Alaska Native alone (July 1) 2006 = 2,956

Resident population American Indian and Alaska Native alone, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 0.2%

Ohio 0.2%

USA 1.0%

Resident population Asian alone (July 1) 2006 = 30,443

Resident population Asian alone, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 2.3%

Ohio 1.5%

USA 4.4%

Resident population Native Hawaiian and Other Pacific Islander alone (July 1) 2006 = 636

Resident population Native Hawaiian and Other Pacific Islander alone, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 0.0%

Ohio 0.0%

USA 0.2%

Resident population Two or more races (July 1) 2006 = 15,731

Resident population Two or more races, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 1.2%

Ohio 1.3%

USA 1.6%

Resident population Hispanic or Latino Origin (July 1) 2006 = 50,354

Resident population Hispanic or Latino Origin, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 3.8%

Ohio 2.3%

USA 14.8%

Resident population Not Hispanic, White alone (July 1) 2006 = 838,720

Resident population Not Hispanic, White alone, percent (July 1) 2006 = 63.8%

Resident population Not Hispanic, White alone, percent (July 1) 2006

Cuyahoga 63.8%

Ohio 82.9%

USA 66.4%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) More population data

Births 2004 = 16,949

Deaths 2004 = 14,698

Infant deaths under one year 2004 = 165

Population 5 years and over by residence in 1995 - percent in same house 2000 (sample) = 59.6%

Population 5 years and over by residence in 1995 - percent in same house 2000 (sample)

Cuyahoga 59.6%

Ohio 57.5%

USA 54.1%

Percent foreign born population 2000 (sample) = 6.4%

Percent foreign born population 2000 (sample)

Cuyahoga 6.4%

Ohio 3.0%

USA 11.1%

Population 5 years and over, percent speaking language other than English at home 2000 (sample) = 11.1%

Population 5 years and over, percent speaking language other than English at home 2000 (sample)

Cuyahoga 11.1%

Ohio 6.1%

USA 17.9%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Incomes data (NAICS - North American Industry Classification System)

Personal Income (NAICS) 2005 = Mil.$ 49,335

Per capita personal income (NAICS) 2005 = $ 37,082

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Housing data

Housing unit estimates as of July 1, 2006 = 621,029

Housing unit estimates - net change, April 1, 2000 (base) to July 1, 2006 = 4,153

Housing unit estimates - percent change, April 1, 2000 (base) to July 1, 2006 = 0.7%

Housing unit estimates - percent change, April 1, 2000 (base) to July 1, 2006

Cuyahoga 0.7%

Ohio 5.5%

USA 9.0%

Owner-occupied housing units - percent of total occupied housing units 2000 (complete count) = 63.2%

Owner-occupied housing units - percent of total occupied housing units 2000 (complete count)

Cuyahoga 63.2%

Ohio 69.1%

USA 66.2%

Median value of specified owner-occupied housing units 2000 (sample) = $ 113,800

Housing units by units in structure - multiple units 2000 (sample) = 36%

Housing units by units in structure - multiple units 2000 (sample)

Cuyahoga 36%

Ohio 24%

USA 26%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Households data

Households 2000 (complete count) = 571,457

Persons per household 2000 (complete count) = 2.39

Per capita income in 1999 = $ 22,272

Median household income 2004 = $ 40,547

People of all ages in poverty - percent 2004 = 15.0%

People of all ages in poverty - percent 2004

Cuyahoga 15.0%

Ohio 11.7%

USA 12.7%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Educational attainment

Educational attainment - persons 25 years and over - percent high school graduate or higher 2000 = 81.6%

Educational attainment - persons 25 years and over - percent high school graduate or higher 2000

Cuyahoga 81.6%

Ohio 83.0%

USA 80.4%

Educational attainment - persons 25 years and over - percent bachelor's degree or higher 2000 = 25.1%

Educational attainment - persons 25 years and over - percent bachelor's degree or higher 2000

Cuyahoga 25.1%

Ohio 21.1%

USA 24.4%

County of Cuyahoga (Ohio) Labor and Employment

Civilian labor force 2006 = 663,367

Civilian labor force unemployment 2006 = 36,702

Civilian labor force unemployment rate 2006 = 5.5%

Civilian labor force unemployment rate 2006

Cuyahoga 5.5%

Ohio 5.5%

USA 4.6%

Employment in all industries (NAICS) 2005 = 921,555

Employment in all industries (NAICS), net change 2000(SIC)- 2005 = -52,673

Employment in government and government enterprises (NAICS) 2005 = 105,728

Earnings in all industries (NAICS, no code) 2005 (thousands dollars) = $ 46,407,256

Earnings in all industries (NAICS, no code), average earnings per job 2005 (in thousands dollars) = $ 50,358

Private nonfarm establishments 2005 = 36,990

Private nonfarm employment for pay period including March 12, 2005 = 698,567

Private nonfarm employment for pay period including March 12, 2005, percent change 2000-2005 = -10.3%

Private nonfarm employment for pay period including March 12, 2005, percent change 2000-2005

Cuyahoga -10.3%

Ohio -4.8%

USA 2.0%

Nonemployer: total (NAICS 00) establishments, 2005 = 80,012

Accommodation and Food Services: total (NAICS 72) - sales of establishments with payroll 2002 (thousands dollars) = $ 2,132,004

Total number of firms 2002 = 101,188

Total Black-owned firms of 100 or more, percent 2002 = 9.7%

Total American Indian-and Alaska Native-owned firms of 100 or more, percent 2002 = 0.2%

Total Asian-owned firms of 100 or more, percent 2002 = 2.7%

Total Hispanic-owned firms of 100 or more, percent 2002 = 1.1%

Total Native Hawaiian-and Other Pacific Islander-owned firms of 100 or more, percent 2002 = Less than 100 firms: percentage not available

Total women-owned firms of 100 or more, percent 2002 = 27.9%

Manufacturing: total (NAICS 31-33) - value of shipments 2002 (thousands dollars) = $ 19,827,491

Wholesale trade: total (NAICS 42) - sales of establishments with payroll 2002 = $ 23,055,380

Retail trade: total (NAICS 44-45) - sales of establishments with payroll 2002 = $ 15,483,267

Retail trade: total (NAICS 44-45) - sales of establishments with payroll per capita 2002 = $ 11,279

New private housing units authorized by building permits - total 2006 (20,000-place universe) = 1,487

Valuation of new private housing units authorized by building permits 2006 (20,000-place universe) (thousands dollars) = $ 297,520

Land in farms (NAICS) 2002(acres)(not adjusted) = 4,086

Federal Government expenditure - total FY 2004 (thousands dollars) = $ 10,166,009

Federal Government expenditure per capita FY 2004 = $ 7,525

Airport 1st District Police Station Heliport - 4th District Police Station Heliport - Back Achers Heliport - Burke Lakefront Airport - Cleveland Clinic Foundation Heliport - Cleveland Police Department 6th District Heliport - Cleveland-Hopkins International Airport - CPC Parma Heliport - Cuyahoga County Airport - Cuyahoga County Hospital Heliport - Deaconess Hospital Heliport - Donn Heliport - Gilbert Airport - Golf Course Heliport - Harper Ridge Airport - Ingalls Airport - Jackson Road Heliport - Joy Plant Heliport - Lutheran Medical Center Heliport - Marymount Hospital Heliport - Meridia Huron Hospital Heliport - Mount Sinai Medical Center Heliport - Parma Community Hospital Heliport - Som Jackson Heliport - Southwest General Hospital Heliport - Strattons Heliport - Strongsville Airport (historical) - University Hospitals of Cleveland Heliport - V J S Heliport - Area Canahogue - Basin East Basin - West Basin - Beach Clifton Beach - Huntington Beach - Perkins Beach - Bend Collision Bend - Irishtown Bend - Ox Bow Bend - Bridge Brecksville-Northfield High Level Bridge - Central Viaduct (historical) - Commerce Park Plaza - Detroit Avenue Bridge - Detroit Superior Viaduct - Fulton Road Bridge - Hope Memorial Bridge - Innerbelt Bridge - Main Avenue Viaduct - Station Road Bridge - Tinkers Creek Aqueduct - Union Terminal Viaduct - West Third Street Bridge - Building A B Bonds Junior Administration Building - A W Smith Building - Adelbert Gymnasium - Adelbert Hall - Allen Memorial Medical Library - Alta Branch Cleveland Public Library - Altenheim - Altenheim Home for the Aged - Alvernia Rest Home - Art and Drama Center - Baker Building - Baldwin Filtration Plant - Baldwin Library - Bardons and Oliver Building - Bay Village Branch Library - Bay Village City Hall - Beachwood City Hall - Beachwood Fire Station Number 1 - Beachwood Fire Station Number 2 - Bedford Branch Library - Bedford City Hall - Bedford Heights City Hall - Berea Childrens Home - Berea City Hall - Bernet Hall - Bingham Building - Bingham Engineering Building - Black Cultural Center - Bloch Block - Bohannon Science Center - Bond Court Building - Bratenah Building - Bratenahl Village Hall - Brecksville Stables - Brecksville Town Hall - Broadview Heights Town Hall - Broadway Branch Cleveland Public Library - Brook Park City Hall - Brooklyn Branch Cleveland Public Library - Brooklyn City Hall - Brooklyn Heights Public Hall - Bruening Hall - Campion Hall - Carnegie Hall - Carnegie Medical Building - Carnegie West Branch Cleveland Public Library - Carpatina Hall - Center For Minority Public Health - Chagrin Plaza Building East - Chagrin Plaza Building West - Chagrin-Richmond Plaza - Clark Hall - Cleveland Arena (historical) - Cleveland Christian Home - Cleveland City Hall - Cleveland Fire Station 13 - Cleveland Fire Station 5 - Cleveland Fire Station 7 - Cleveland Health Education Museum - Cleveland Health Sciences Library - Cleveland Heights City Hall - Cleveland Heights Public Library - Cleveland House of Correction - Cleveland Hungarian Heritage Museum - Cleveland Museum of Art - Cleveland Museum of Natural History - Cleveland Public Hall - Cleveland Public Library - Cleveland State University Convocation Center - Codrington Hall - Collins Tennis Center - Collinwood Branch Cleveland Public Library - Collinwood Community Hunger Center - Colman Court - Commerce Park Circle Building - Commerce Park Corners - Constitution Hall - County Nursing Home Number Two for the Aged - Courthouse Square - Crawford Auto-Aviation Museum - Crawford Hall - Crittenden Block - Crown Water Filtration and Pump Station - Cuyahoga County Criminal Court - Cuyahoga County Detention Home - Cuyahoga Heights Public Hall - D J Lombardo Student Center - Darling Building - Darwood Building - Dauby Science Center - Diamond Building - Dietsch Hall - Dolan Hall - Don Shula Sports Center - East 131st Street Branch Library - East 79th Street Branch Cleveland Public Library - East Cleveland City Hall - East Cleveland Fire Station Number 2 - East Cleveland Public Library - East End Branch Young Mens Christian Association - East End Neighborhood House - East Hall - Easterly Wastewater Treatment Facility - Eastman Branch Cleveland Public Library - Eaton Center - Eliza Jennings Home for Aged Women - Elred Hall - Elysium (historical) - Emerson Building - Emsthausen Hall - Enterprise Hall - Erieview Plaza - Euclid City Hall - Euclid Fire Station Number 1 - Euclid Fire Station Number 2 - Euclid Fire Station Number 3 - Euclid Fire Station Number 4 - Euclid Historical Museum - Euclid Hunger Center - Euclid Police Department - Euclid Public Library - Fairmount Pumping Station - Fairview Park City Hall - Fairview Park Regional Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library - Federal Reserve Bank of Cleveland - Fifth District Police Station - Findley Hall - Fire Station Number 1 - Fire Station Number 17 - Fire Station Number 2 - Fire Station Number 2 - Fire Station Number 23 - Fire Station Number 3 - Fire Station Number 30 - Fire Station Number 33 - Fire Station Number 42 - Fire Station Number 9 - Fleet Branch Cleveland Public Library - Freiberger Library - Fritzsche Center - Frostville Museum - Fulton Branch Cleveland Public Library - Galvin Hall - Garden Center of Greater Cleveland - Garfield Heights City Hall - Gates Mills Village Hall - George Worthington Building - Gilcrest Building - Glennan Building - Glenville Branch Cleveland Public Library - Glenwillow Village Hall - Goodrich House Community Center - Grace Hall - Grand Arcade - Grasselli Library - Great Lakes Museum - Gries Library - Gund Arena - Gund Hall - Gunderson Building - Hallinan Center - Hanna Building - Hanson Hall - Harold T Clark Library - Haydn Hall - Heritage Hall - Highland Heights City Hall - Hilliard Block - Hough Branch Cleveland Public Library - Howard Dittrick Museum of Historical Medicine - Hoyt Atrium - Hoyt Block - Hunting Valley Village Hall - Huntington Building - Huntington Playhouse - Independence City Hall - Ingalls Library - Jefferson Branch Cleveland Public Library - Jessica Gund Memorial Library - John E Hubbard Memorial Hall - Johnson Block - Johnson Natatorium - Josaphat Arts Hall - Joseph and Feiss Building - Kamm Hall - Kirtland Pump Station - Klein Hall - Klein-Marks Building - Knuth Community Center - Kohler Hall - Kulas Auditorium - Kulas Musical Arts Building - Lakeside Place - Lakewood Center North - Lakewood City Hall - Lakewood Fire Station Number 1 - Lakewood Public Library - Lang Hall - Liberty Hall - Look About Lodge - Lorain Branch Cleveland Public Library - Lyndhurst City Hall - Madison Branch Lakewood Public Library - Mahler Museum - Maple Heights City Hall - Maple Heights Regional Library - Marmarosher Jewish Center - Martin Luther King Branch Cleveland Public Library - Marting Hall - Mather Gymnasium - Mather Hall - Mather Memorial Building - Matthew O`Brien Campus Center - Mayfield Heights City Hall - Mayfield Town Hall - Memorial Branch Cleveland Public Library - Mercantile Building - Mercantile Exchange Building North - Merner-Pfeiffer Hall - Middleburg Heights City Hall - Miles Park Branch Cleveland Public Library - Millis Science Center - Millor Hall - Moreland Hills Village Hall - Morley Chemistry Laboratory - Mount Pleasant Branch Cleveland Public Library - Mount Royal Villa Nursing Home - Mullen Academic Building - Murphy Hall - Murphy Hall - National City Center - National Terminals Warehouse - New York Coach Building - Newman Center - Noble Neighborhood Branch Cleveland Heights-University Heights Public Library - North Hall - North Olmsted Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library - North Olmsted City Hall - North Randall Town Hall - North Royalton Branch Cuyahoga County Public Library - North Royalton City Hall - Nottingham Branch Cleveland Public Library - Nottingham Water Filtration and Pump Station - Oakwood Village Hall - Olin Building - Olmsted Falls City Hall - Olmsted Township Hall - One Cleveland Center - One to One Fitness Center - Orange Town Hall - Orangewood Place Office Building - Otis Terminal - O`Malley Center for Communication and Language Arts - Pacelli Hall - Pardee Hall - Parma City Hall - Parma Fire Station Number 1 - Parma Fire Station Number 2 - Parma Fire Station Number 3 - Parma Fire Station Number 4 - Parma Fire Station Number 5 - Parma Heights Branch Library - Parma Heights City Hall - Parma Municipal Court - Parma Police Station - Parma Regional Library - Parma Ridge Branch Library - Parma-Snow Branch Library - Parmadale Orphanage - Patrician Nursing Home - Pepper Pike City Hall - Perry-Payne Building - Pilla Center - Prestige Center - Public Auditorium - Quail Building - Quincy Branch Cleveland Public Library - Rabbi Enoch H Kronheim Memorial Library - Ralph M Besse Library - Renaissance Building - Rice Branch Library - Richard F Celeste Biomedical Research Building - Richmond Heights City Hall - Ritter Library - Rock and Roll Hall of Fame - Rockefeller Building - Rockefeller Physics Building - Rockport Branch Cleveland Public Library - Rocky River City Hall - Rocky River Public Library - Rocky River Stables - Rodman Hall - Root and McBride-Bradley Building - Sachsenheim Hall - Saint Andrews Abbey - Saint Anthonys Home for Working Boys - Saint Augustine Manor Home for the Aged - Saint Charles Parish Hall - Saint Elizabeths Hall - Saint Joseph Home for the Aged - Saint Joseph Home for the Aged (historical) - Saint Josephs On the Lake Retreat House - Saint Mark Center - Saint Marys Orphan Asylum for Females (historical) - Saint Michaels Hall - Saint Michaels Hall - Saint Vincents Orphan Asylum (historical) - Saylor Hall - Sears Library - Second District Police Station - Seven Hills City Hall - Seven Hills Police Station - Severance Hall - Shaker Heights City Hall - Shaker Heights Public Library - Shore Civic Centre - Sister Dorothy Kazel Global Awareness Center - Slovene Home for the Aged - Slovenia Hall - Solon City Hall - Sophia Center - South Branch Cleveland Public Library - South Brooklyn Branch Cleveland Public Library - South Euclid Branch Library - South Euclid City Hall - Southerly Wastewater Treatment Facility - Squire Rich Historical Museum - Statler Office Tower - Sterling Branch Cleveland Public Library - Stone Block - Stone Dining Hall - Strongsville City Hall - Strosacker Auditorium - Strosacker College Union - Stroup Hall - Superior Branch Cleveland Public Library - Sutowski Hall - Swiss Hall - Temple Museum - The Heights Jewish Center - The Jones Home School and Home for Friendless Children - Third District Police Station - Tomlinson Hall - Ukrainian National Hall - University Circle Regional Branch Library - University Circle Research Center - University Heights Branch Cleveland Heights-University Heights Public Library - University Heights City Hall - Ursuline Educational Center - Valley View Town Hall - Variety Theatre - Villa Sancta Anna Home - Walton Hills Village Hall - Walz Branch Cleveland Public Library - Ward Hall - Waring Block - Warrensville Heights City Hall - Wasmer Gallery - Water Tower Plaza Building - West Park Branch Cleveland Public Library - West Side Community House - Westerly Wastewater Treatment Facility - Western Reserve Building - Western Reserve Historical Society Museum - Westlake City Hall - Wheeler Hall - White Building - Wickenden Building - Wilker Hall - Woodland Branch Cleveland Public Library - Yost Hall - Canal West Channel Rocky River - Cemetery Acacia Park Cemetery - Adams Street Cemetery - Alger Cemetery - Anshe Emeth Cemetery - Barr Road Cemetery - Bedford Center Cemetery - Beechwood Cemetery - Brooklyn Cemetery - Brooklyn Heights Cemetery - Brookmere Cemetery - Butternut Ridge Cemetery - Calvary Cemetery - Center Cemetery - Chestnut Grove Cemetery - Coe Ridge Cemetery - Denison Cemetery - East Cleveland Cemetery - Elija Cemetery - Erie Cemetery - Euclid Cemetery - Evergreen Cemetery - Evergreen Cemetery - Evergreen Memorial Park Cemetery - Fairview Park Cemetery - Garfield Tomb - German Lutheran Cemetery - Glenville Cemetery - Grove Hill Cemetery - Harvard Grove Cemetery - Highland Park Cemetery - Hillcrest Cemetery - Hogsback Cemetery - Holy Cross Cemetery - Holy Ghost Cemetery - Immanuel Cemetery - Jackson Family Plot - Jewish Cemetery - Kinsman Road Cemetery - Knollwood Cemetery - Lake View Cemetery - Lakeside Cemetery - Lakewood Park Cemetery - Lutheran Cemetery - Maple Ridge Cemetery - Maple Shade Cemetery - Mayfield Cemetery - Mayfield Union Cemetery - Monroe Cemetery - Mount Hope Cemetery - Mount Olive Cemetery - Mount Sinai Cemetery - Nelaview Cemetery - North Royalton Cemetery - Orange Cemetery - Orange Hill Cemetery - Parma Heights Cemetery - Parma Public Cemetery - Polish Cemetery - Ridge Road Cemetery Number 1 - Ridge Road Cemetery Number 2 - Riverside Cemetery - Roselawn Cemetery - Royalton Cemetery - Russell Cemetery - Saint Adalbert Cemetery - Saint Johns Cemetery - Saint Johns Cemetery - Saint Johns Cemetery - Saint Josephs Cemetery - Saint Marys Cemetery - Saint Marys Cemetery - Saint Marys Cemetery - Saint Marys Cemetery - Saint Marys Cemetery - Saint Patricks Cemetery - Saint Paul Cemetery - Saint Paul Lutheran Cemetery - Saint Pauls Cemetery - Saint Peters Cemetery - Saint Theodosius Cemetery - Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery - Strongsville Cemetery - Sunset Memorial Park Cemetery - Warrensville Cemetery - Warrensville West Cemetery - West Park Cemetery - Whitehaven Memorial Park - Willett Cemetery - Woodland Cemetery - Woodvale Cemetery - Workmans Cemetery - Zion Cemetery - Zion Memorial Park Cemetery - Channel Old River - Church Abyssinia Baptist Church - All Saints Polish National Catholic Church - All Souls Universalist Church (historical) - Allen Temple African Methodist Episcopal Church - Alphia Baptist Church - Amasa Stone Chapel - Ambassadors For Christ - Annunciation Catholic Church - Annunciation Greek Orthodox Church - Antioch Missionary Baptist Church - Apostolic Christian Church - Apostolic Church of God - Apostolic Church of God (historical) - Apostolic Faith Tabernacle - Apostolic God in Christ Church - Apostolic Oneness Church - Archwood Avenue Congregational Church (historical) - Archwood United Church of Christ - Ascension Catholic Church - Aspinwall Church of God - Assumption Catholic Church - Athens Fire Baptized Holiness Church - Avon Baptist Church - Bay Presbyterian Church - Bay United Methodist Church - Beachland Presbyterian Church - Bedford Christian Church - Bedford Church of the Nazarene - Bedford First United Methodist Church - Bedford Heights Evangelical Church - Berea Baptist Church - Beth Haknesseth Anshe Grodno (historical) - Bethany Assembly of God Church - Bethany Baptist Church - Bethany Evangelical Lutheran Church - Bethany Evangelical Lutheran Church - Bethany German Evangelical Lutheran Church (historical) - Bethany Presbyterian Church - Bethany United Church of Christ - Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church - Bethel Baptist Church - Bethel Church of the Nazarene - Bethel Evangelical Free Church (historical) - Bethel Seventh Day Adventist Church - Bethesda on the Bay Lutheran Church - Bethlehem Congregational Church (historical) - Bethlehem Evangelical Lutheran Church (historical) - Bethlehem Lutheran Church - Bethlehem Lutheran Church - Beulah Baptist Church - Beulah Baptist Church - Bible Baptist Church - Bolton Avenue Presbyterian Church (historical) - Bosworth Road Presbyterian Church - Boulevard Presbyterian Church of Euclid - Broadview Baptist Church - Broadway Methodist Church - Brooklyn Heights Congregational Church - Brooklyn Memorial United Methodist Church - Brooklyn Missionary Church - Brooklyn United Presbyterian Church - Brookside Church of God - Brookside Missionary Baptist Church - Buddhist Temple of Cleveland - Buna Vistire Romanian Orthodox Church - Byzantine Monastery of Saint Clare - Calvary Apostolic Assembly Church - Calvary Baptist Church - Calvary Church of God in Christ - Calvary Evangelical United Brethren Church - Calvary Hill Baptist Church - Calvary Lutheran Church - Calvary Presbyterian Church - Calvary Reformed Church - Calvary United Methodist Church of Lakewood - Calvary Wesleyan Church - Calvin United Presbyterian Church - Carmel of the Holy Family - Catedrala Orthodox Romana Americana - Cedar Hill Baptist Church - Central Christian Church - Century Church - Chapel Hill Assembly of God Church - Christ Lutheran Church - Christ Lutheran Church for the Deaf - Christ Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Christ the King Catholic Church - Christ the King Church - Christ United Church of Christ - Christ United Methodist Church - Christian and Missionary Alliance Church - Christian Pentecostal Assembly Church - Christian Tabernacle Church - Church of Christ - Church of Christ - Church of Christ - Church of Christ - Church of Christ - Church of Christ Congregational - Church of Faith - Church of God - Church of God - Church of God - Church of God - Church of God - Church of God (historical) - Church of God and Saints of Christ - Church of God in Christ - Church of God of Prophecy - Church of God of Prophecy - Church of Our Lord - Church of the Advent - Church of the Ascension - Church of the Blessed Sacrament - Church of the Covenant - Church of the Cross United Methodist Church - Church of the Epiphany - Church of the Epiphany - Church of the Good Shepherd - Church of the Good Shepherd - Church of the Holy Ghost - Church of the Immaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary - Church of the Incarnation - Church of the Living God - Church of the Master - Church of the Nazarene (historical) - Church of the Saviour - Cleveland Baptist Temple (historical) - Cleveland Church of Christ - Cleveland Heights Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Cleveland Heights Presbyterian Church - Collinwood Christian Church - Collinwood Congregational Church - Collinwood Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Collinwood Pentecostal Church - Community African Methodist Episcopal Church - Community Church - Community Friends Church - Concordia Lutheran Church - Congregation Shaarey Tikvah - Corithian Baptist Church - Corpus Christi Catholic Church - Cory United Methodist Church - Cottage Chapel (historical) - Crawford Road Christian Church - Daisy Avenue Church of God (historical) - Denison Avenue United Church of Christ - Detroit Avenue Methodist Church - Divine Revelation Church - Dolloff Road Church of God - Dover Congregational Church - Dunham Christian Church - Early Church of God in Christ - East Cleveland Congregational Church - East End Baptist Church (historical) - East End Church of God in Christ - East End Missionary Baptist Church - East Glenville United Methodist Church - East Mount Vernon Baptist Church - East Mount Zion Baptist Church - East Shore United Methodist Church - Ebenezer Evangelical United Brethren Church (historical) - Eighth United Church of Christ (historical) - Elim Gospel Chapel - Elizabeth Baptist Church - Emmanuel African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church - Emmanuel Baptist Church - Emmanuel Chapel (historical) - Emmanuel Episcopal Church - Emmanuel Evangelical Church - Emmanuel United Brethren Church (historical) - Emmaus Lutheran Church (historical) - Epiphany Catholic Church - Epworth-Euclid United Methodist Church - Erie Street Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Erin Avenue German Baptist Church - Estonian Evangelical Lutheran Church - Euclid Avenue Baptist Church (historical) - Euclid Avenue Christian Church (historical) - Euclid Avenue Church of God - Euclid Avenue Congregational Church - Euclid Avenue Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Euclid Lutheran Church - Euclid Street Presbyterian Church (historical) - Evangel Assembly of God Church - Evangelistic Baptist Church - Everlasting Missionary Baptist Church - Fairmount Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Fairmount Presbyterian Church - Fairview Baptist Church - Fairview Grace United Methodist Church - Faith Lutheran Church - Faith Lutheran Church - Faith Memorial Church - Faith Tabernacle Church - Faith United Methodist Church - Faith United Presbyterian Church - Fellowship Lutheran Church - Fidelity Baptist Church - Fifth Church of Christ Scientist (historical) - Fifth United Church of Christ - First Assembly of God Church - First Baptist Church - First Baptist Church - First Baptist Church - First Baptist Church of Cleveland (historical) - First Bethel Baptist Church - First Church of Christ Scientist - First Church of Christ Scientist - First Church of Christ Scientist - First Church of Christ Scientist - First Church of God - First Church of the Brethren - First Church of the Nazarene - First Congregational Church (historical) - First Congregational United Church of Christ - First English Lutheran Church (historical) - First Evangelical United Brethren Church (historical) - First Free Methodist Church - First German Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - First Hungarian Lutheran Church - First Hungarian Reformed Church of Cleveland - First Hungarian Spiritualist Church - First Lutheran Church of Strongsville - First Magyar Presbyterian Church - First Missionary Church - First Scandinavian Evangelical Lutheran Church (historical) - First Southern Baptist Church - First United Brethren Church (historical) - First United Church of Christ - First United Methodist Church - First United Pentecostal Church - First United Presbyterian Church of East Cleveland - First Universalist Church of Olmsted - First Wesleyan Methodist Church - First Zion Baptist Church - Forest Hill Church of Christ - Forest Hill Presbyterian Church - Forestdale Presbyterian Church - Four Square Gospel Church - Fourth Church of Christ Scientist - Fourth Reformed Church (historical) - Franklin Boulevard Methodist Church (historical) - Franklin Circle Christian Church - Friendens Evangelical Reformed Church - Friendship Baptist Church - Friendship Mennonite Church - Fulton Road Baptist Church - Garden Street Mission (historical) - Garfield Church - Gates Mills Methodist Episcopal Church - Gethsemane Baptist Church - Gethsemane Evangelical Lutheran Church - Gethsemane Lutheran Church - Glad Tidings Assembly of God Church - Gladstone Baptist Church - Glendale Seventh Day Adventist Church - Glenville Church of Christ - Glenville Church of God - Glenville Community Church - Glenville Congregational Church (historical) - Glenville Evangelical and Reformed Church (historical) - Gloria Dei Evangelical Lutheran Church - Golden Rule Church of God - Good Hope Baptist Church - Good Shepherd Church - Good Shepherd United Methodist Church - Gospel Baptist Church - Gospel Church of God - Grace Congregational Church (historical) - Grace Episcopal Church - Grace Lutheran Church - Grace Presbyterian Church - Grace United Church of Christ - Greater Abyssinia Baptist Church - Greater Avery African Methodist Episcopal Church - Greater Bethel African Methodist Episcopal Church - Greater Faith Baptist Church - Greater Friendship Baptist Church - Greater Gospel Temple - Greater Peace Missionary Baptist Church - Green Grove Baptist Church - Green Road Synagogue - Harkness Chapel - Hartsfield Tabernacle Baptist Church - Harvest Baptist Church - Hathaway Church - Hayden Avenue Baptist Church - Hellenic Orthodox Church of the Annunciation - Highland Christian Church - Holy Cross Catholic Church - Holy Cross Lutheran Church - Holy Family Catholic Church of Parma - Holy Ghost Byzantine Catholic Church - Holy Name Catholic Church - Holy Name Convent - Holy Redeemer Catholic Church - Holy Resurrection Greek Orthodox Church - Holy Rosary Church - Holy Trinity Church - Holy Trinity Lutheran Church - Holy Trinity Polish National Catholic Church - Holy Trinity Roman Catholic Church - Hope Evangelical Lutheran Church - Hosea Missionary Baptist Church - Hough Avenue Church (historical) - Hough Avenue United Church of Christ - House of God - House of Prayer - House of Prayer - Hungarian Assembly of God Church - Hungarian Bethany Church - Idaka Chapel (historical) - Immaculate Conception Roman Catholic Church - Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Church - Immanuel Lutheran Church - Immanuel Lutheran Church - Immanuel Presbyterian Church - Immanuel Swedish Lutheran Church (historical) - Immanuel United Church of Christ - Independent Evangelical Church - Islamic Center of Cleveland - Italian Pentecostal Church - Jones Road Congregational Church - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kingdom Hall of Jehovahs Witnesses - Kinsman-Union Congregational Church - Lake Shore Christian Church - Lake Shore Church - Lakeside Baptist Church - Lakewood Baptist Church - Lakewood Christian Church - Lakewood Church of the Nazarene - Lakewood Congregational Church - Lakewood First Church of Christ Scientist - Lakewood Presbyterian Church - Lakewood Seventh Day Adventist Church - Lakewood United Methodist Church - Lee Memorial African Methodist Episcopal Church - Liberty Hill Baptist Church - Lilly Baptist Church - Lincoln Park Methodist Episcopal Church (historical) - Lindsay-Crossman Chapel - Little Church in the Vale - Living Word Foursquare Gospel Church of Parma - Love Divine Baptist Church - Lucianna Baptist Church - Lutheran Church of the Master - Madison Avenue Baptist Church - Martin Luther Lutheran Church - Mayfield Temple - Mayflower Congregational Church (historical) - Memorial Spiritualist Church - Messiah Baptist Church - Messiah Lutheran Church - Miles Avenue Church of Christ - Miles Park Baptist Church - Miles Park Methodist Church - Miles Park Presbyterian Church - Missionary Church - Morning Star Baptist Church - Most Holy Trinity Byzantine Catholic Church - Mount Calvary Baptist Church - Mount Calvary Lutheran Church - Mount Gillion Baptist Church - Mount Haven Baptist Church - Mount Hermon Baptist Church - Mount Hope United Holy Church of America - Mount Lebanon Baptist Church - Mount Moriah Baptist Church - Mount Nebo Baptist Church - Mount Nebo Baptist Church - Mount Olive Baptist Church (historical) - Mount Olive Primitive Baptist Church - Mount Olivet Church of God in Christ - Mount Pleasant Baptist Church - Mount Zion Baptist Church (historical) - Mount Zion Church - Mount Zion Congregational Church - Naomi Missionary Baptist Church - Nativity Catholic Church - Nazarene Baptist Church - New Apostolic Church (historical) - New Bethlehem Baptist Church - New Community Baptist Church - New Fellowship Baptist Church - New Freedom Ministries - New Joshua Baptist Church - New Mount Zion Primitive Baptist Church - New Thought Temple (historical) - New Wave Church of God in Christ - Ninth United Church of Christ - Noble Road Presbyterian Church - North Congregational Church (historical) - North Olmsted Congregational Church (historical) - North Presbyterian Church - North Royalton Christian Church - Nottingham United Methodist Church - Oehlhoff Methodist Church - Old Landmark Baptist Church - Old Stone Church - Olive Grove Baptist Church - Olivet Baptist Church - Olivet Baptist Church - One Hundred Fifth Street Church of God in Christ - Open Door Baptist Church - Original Church of God - Our Lady of Fatima Catholic Church - Our Lady of Good Counsel Roman Catholic Church - Our Lady of Lourdes National Shrine - Our Lady of Lourdes Roman Catholic Church - Our Lady of Mercy Catholic Church - Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Church - Our Lady of Mount Carmel Roman Catholic Church - Our Lady of Peace Catholic Church - Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic Church - Our Lady of the Angels Catholic Church - Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament Catholic Church - Our Lady of Zyrovicy Byelorussian Orthodox Church - Our Redeemer Church - Our Savior Church - Our Saviors Lutheran Church - Our Saviors Norwegian Evangelical Lutheran Church - Park Congregational Church (historical) - Parkwood Christian Methodist Episcopal Church - Parkwood United Church of Christ - Parma Assembly of God Church - Parma Lutheran Church - Peace American Lutheran Church - Peace Baptist Church - Pearl Road Church of God - Pearl Road United Methodist Church - Pentecost Evangelical Lutheran Church - Pentecostal Church of Christ - Pentecostal Church of Christ - Pentecostal Faith Holiness Church of God - Pentecostal Healing Temple - Pentecostal Immanuel Church - Pentecostal Tabernacle - Pentecostal True Holiness Church of God - Peoples Community Church - Peoples-Hope United Methodist Church - Phillips Avenue Presbyterian Church - Pilgrim Baptist Church - Pilgrim Church of Christ - Pilgrim Church of Our Lord Jesus - Pilgrim Congregational Church - Pilgrim Lutheran Church - Pleasant Hills United Methodist Church - Plymouth Church - Progressive Baptist Church of Tomorrow - Puritas Lutheran Church - Redeemer Lutheran Church - Reorganized Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints - Ridge Road Evangelical Community Church - Ridgewood United Methodist Church - Rockport United Methodist Church - Rocky River First Church of Christ Scientist - Rocky River Presbyterian Church - Rocky River United Methodist Church - Roumanian Baptist Church - Royal Redeemer Lutheran Church - Russian American Union Church - Sacred Heart of Jesus Roman Catholic Church - Sagrada Familia Catholic Church - Saint Adalbert Catholic Church - Saint Adalbert Catholic Church - Saint Agatha Roman Catholic Church - Saint Agnes Catholic Church - Saint Albans Episcopal Church - Saint Albert the Great Catholic Church - Saint Aloysius Catholic Church - Saint Andrew Ukrainian Autocephalic Orthodox Church - Saint Andrews Abbey - Saint Andrews Catholic Church - Saint Andrews Episcopal Church - Saint Angelas Catholic Church - Saint Anns Catholic Church - Saint Anthony Church - Saint Anthonys Catholic Church (historical) - Saint Augustine Roman Catholic Church - Saint Barbara Roman Catholic Church - Saint Barnabas Church - Saint Bartholomew Catholic Church - Saint Basils Church - Saint Benedicts Roman Catholic Church - Saint Bernardettes Catholic Church - Saint Boniface Catholic Church - Saint Brendans Church - Saint Bridgets Catholic Church (historical) - Saint Casimir Catholic Church - Saint Catherines Catholic Church - Saint Cecilias Catholic Church - Saint Charles Catholic Church - Saint Christines Catholic Church - Saint Christopher Catholic Church - Saint Christophers By-The-River Church - Saint Clares Catholic Church - Saint Clements Catholic Church - Saint Colemans Catholic Church - Saint Dominics Catholic Church - Saint Edwards Roman Catholic Church - Saint Elias Melkite Catholic Church - Saint Elizabeths Magyar Roman Catholic Church - Saint Emmericks Roman Catholic Church - Saint Eugenes Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Felicitas Catholic Church - Saint Francis Catholic Church - Saint Francis Chapel - Saint Francis DeSales Catholic Church - Saint Francis of Assisi Catholic Church - Saint George Orthodox Church - Saint Georges Lithuanian Catholic Church - Saint Gregory the Great Catholic Church - Saint Gregorys Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Hedwig Catholic Church - Saint Helena Roumanian Greek Catholic Church - Saint Henrys Catholic Church - Saint Hyacinth Catholic Church - Saint Hyacinths Convent - Saint Ignatius Catholic Church - Saint Ignatius Convent - Saint Ignatius Roman Catholic Church - Saint James African Methodist Episcopal Church - Saint James Anglican Church - Saint James Catholic Church - Saint James Church - Saint James Lutheran Church - Saint James Lutheran Church - Saint Jeromes Catholic Church - Saint John African Methodist Episcopal Church - Saint John Baptist Church - Saint John Cantius Catholic Church - Saint John Lutheran Church - Saint John Lutheran Church - Saint John Lutheran Church - Saint John Neumann Church - Saint John the Baptist Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Johns Beckwith Memorial Church - Saint Johns Cathedral - Saint Johns Episcopal Church - Saint Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church (historical) - Saint Johns Hungarian Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Johns Nepomucene Church - Saint Johns United Church of Christ - Saint Joseph Catholic Church - Saint Josephats Polish Catholic Church (historical) - Saint Josephs Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Josephs Catholic Church - Saint Josephs Catholic Church - Saint Josephs Convent - Saint Josephs Missionary Baptist Church - Saint Josephs Roman Catholic Church - Saint Jude Catholic Church - Saint Ladislaus Catholic Church - Saint Lawrence Catholic Church - Saint Leo Catholic Church - Saint Lukes Catholic Church - Saint Lukes Cumberland Presbyterian Church - Saint Lukes Lutheran Church - Saint Lukes Protestant Episcopal Church - Saint Lukes United Church of Christ - Saint Malachis Catholic Church - Saint Marcus Evangelical Lutheran Church (historical) - Saint Margaret Mary Catholic Church - Saint Marian Catholic Church - Saint Marians Catholic Church - Saint Mark Lutheran Church - Saint Marks Baptist Church - Saint Marks Catholic Church - Saint Marks United Presbyterian Church - Saint Maron Maronite Catholic Church - Saint Martin of Tours Catholic Church - Saint Martins Church - Saint Mary Catholic Church - Saint Mary of the Falls Catholic Church - Saint Marys Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Marys Catholic Church - Saint Marys Catholic Church - Saint Marys Episcopal Church - Saint Marys of the Assumption Roman Catholic Church - Saint Marys Polish National Catholic Church - Saint Marys Romanian Orthodox Church - Saint Marys Romanian Orthodox Church - Saint Marys Ukrainian Catholic Church - Saint Matthew United Methodist Church - Saint Matthews Lutheran Church - Saint Mel Catholic Church - Saint Mel Convent - Saint Michaels Convent - Saint Michaels Hungarian Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Michaels Roman Catholic Church - Saint Michaels Russian Orthodox Church - Saint Monicas Catholic Church - Saint Nicholas Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Nicholas Ukrainian Orthodox Cathedral - Saint Paschal Baylon Catholic Church - Saint Patricks Catholic Church - Saint Patricks Catholic Church - Saint Paul Baptist Church - Saint Paul Lutheran Church - Saint Paul Lutheran Church - Saint Paul Lutheran Church - Saint Pauls African Methodist Episcopal Zion Church - Saint Pauls Catholic Church - Saint Pauls Catholic Church of Euclid - Saint Pauls Community Church - Saint Pauls Episcopal Church - Saint Pauls Episcopal Church - Saint Pauls Episcopal Church of East Cleveland - Saint Pauls Evangelical Lutheran Church - Saint Pauls German Methodist Church (historical) - Saint Pauls Lutheran Church - Saint Pauls United Church of Christ - Saint Peter and Paul Lutheran Church - Saint Peters Baptist Church - Saint Peters Catholic Church - Saint Peters Episcopal Church - Saint Philip Neri Catholic Church - Saint Philips Episcopal Church - Saint Phillips Evangelical Lutheran Church - Saint Philomena Catholic Church - Saint Pius X Catholic Church - Saint Procops Catholic Church - Saint Raphaels Catholic Church - Saint Richards Church - Saint Roberts Catholic Church - Saint Roccos Catholic Church - Saint Rose Catholic Church - Saint Sava Serbian Orthodox Church - Saint Spyridon Greek Orthodox Church (historical) - Saint Stanislaus Catholic Church - Saint Stanislaus Novitiate - Saint Stephens Byzantine Catholic Church - Saint Stephens Catholic Church - Saint Stephens Protestant Episcopal Church - Saint Teresa Holiness Science Church - Saint Theodosius Russian Orthodox Cathedral - Saint Therese Catholic Church - Saint Thomas Aquinas Convent - Saint Thomas Aquinas Roman Catholic Church - Saint Thomas Episcopal Church - Saint Thomas Lutheran Church - Saint Thomas Lutheran Church - Saint Thomas More Catholic Church - Saint Timothy Missionary Baptist Church - Saint Timothys Catholic Church - Saint Vincent DePaul Catholic Church - Saint Vitus Catholic Church - Saint Vladimir Ukrainian Orthodox Church - Saint Wenceslas Catholic Church - Saint Wenceslas Roman Catholic Church (historical) - Saint Wendelin Catholic Church - Saint Williams Catholic Church - Saints Cyril and Methodius Catholic Church - Saints Peter and Paul Byzantine Catholic Church - Saints Peter and Paul Roman Catholic Church - Saints Peter and Paul Russian Orthodox Church - Saints Philip and James Roman Catholic Church - San Juan Bautista Catholic Church - Sardis Baptist Church - Schifflein Christ Church (historical) - Scranton Road Baptist Church - Second Church of Christ Scientist (historical) - Second Ebenezer Missionary Baptist Church - Second Lakeview Baptist Church - Second Metropolitan Baptist Church - Second Mount Carmel Baptist Church - Second Mount Olive Baptist Church - Second New Bethel Primitive Baptist Church - Second New Hope Baptist Church - Second Presbyterian Church (historical) - Second Saint Luke Overcoming Church of God - Second Tabernacle Baptist Church - Seventh Church of Christ Scientist - Shaffer United Methodist Church - Shaker Square Hungarian Baptist Church - Sharon Hill Missionary Baptist Church - Sharon Pentecostal Church of God - Shaw Avenue Baptist Church - Shiloh Baptist Church - Simpson United Methodist Church - Sisters of Notre Dame Convent - Sixth Church of Christ Scientist - Sixth United Presbyterian Church - South Haven United Church of Christ - South Presbyterian Church (historical) - Spanish Assembly of God Church - Spiritual Science Church - Star of Bethel Missionary Baptist Church - Starlight Baptist Church - Stewarts Christian Methodist Episcopal Church - Suburban Temple - Sunlight Baptist Church - Superior Avenue Baptist Church (historical) - Superior Street Church (historical) - Swedenborgian Church - Swedish Congregational Church (historical) - Tabernacle Baptist Church (historical) - Tabor Evangelical Church (historical) - Temple Baptist Church - Temple Brith Emeth - Temple on the Heights - The Lane Metropolitan Christian Methodist Episcopal Church - The Masters United Methodist Church - The Word of God Church - Third Baptist Church (historical) - Third Church of Christ Scientist - Third Presbyterian Church (historical) - Transfiguration Polish Catholic Church - Tried Stone Baptist Church - Trinity Baptist Church (historical) - Trinity Cathedral - Trinity Church - Trinity Congregational Church (historical) - Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church - Trinity Evangelical United Brethren Church - Trinity Lutheran Church of Lakewood - Trinity Presbyterian Church - Trinity United Church of Christ - Trinity United Methodist Church - Tristate Free Will Baptist Church - Triumph Church of the New Age - True Vine Missionary Baptist Church - Twentysecond United Presbyterian Church - Union Chapel (historical) - Union Grove Baptist Church - Unitarian Society of Cleveland Church - United Free Will Baptist Church - United Glorious Church of God in Christ - United Latvian Evangelical Lutheran Church of Cleveland - United Methodist Church of Berea - United Methodist Church of Chagrin Falls - United Missionary Baptist Church - United Peace Baptist Church - Unity Lutheran Church - Universal Church of Truth (historical) - Universal Hagars Spiritual Church - Universal Hagars Spiritual Church - University Church of Christ - University Euclid Church - Wade Memorial Chapel - Walworth Swedish Methodist Church (historical) - Werner United Methodist Church - Wesley Methodist Church - West Bethel Baptist Church - West Boulevard Christian Church - West Eightyfifth Street Gospel Hall - West Park Christian Reformed Church - West Park Congregational Church - West Park Friends Church - West Shore Unitarian Church - West Side Church of the Nazarene - West Side Hungarian Evangelical Lutheran Church - West Side Hungarian Reformed Church (historical) - Westlake Christian Church - Westlake United Methodist Church - Westminster Presbyterian Church - Westside United Church of Christ - Willing Workers Baptist Church - Wilson Avenue Baptist Church (historical) - Wilson United Methodist Church - Windermere United Methodist Church - Woodland Avenue Presbyterian Church (historical) - Woodland Hills Union Church (historical) - York Street Methodist Church (historical) - Zion Gospel Church Number One - Zion Hill Baptist Church - Zion Lutheran Church - Zion Lutheran Church - Zion Methodist Church - Zion United Church of Christ - Civil City of Bay Village - City of Beachwood - City of Bedford - City of Bedford Heights - City of Berea - City of Brecksville - City of Broadview Heights - City of Brook Park - City of Brooklyn - City of Cleveland - City of Cleveland Heights - City of East Cleveland - City of Euclid - City of Fairview Park - City of Garfield Heights - City of Highland Heights - City of Independence - City of Lakewood - City of Lyndhurst - City of Maple Heights - City of Mayfield Heights - City of Middleburg Heights - City of North Olmsted - City of North Royalton - City of Olmsted Falls - City of Parma - City of Parma Heights - City of Pepper Pike - City of Richmond Heights - City of Rocky River - City of Seven Hills - City of Shaker Heights - City of Solon - City of South Euclid - City of Strongsville - City of University Heights - City of Warrensville Heights - City of Westlake - Cuyahoga County - Highland Hills - Township of Chagrin Falls - Township of Olmsted - Township of Riveredge - Township of Warrensville - Village of Bentleyville - Village of Bratenahl - Village of Brooklyn Heights - Village of Chagrin Falls - Village of Cuyahoga Heights - Village of Gates Mills - Village of Glenwillow - Village of Hunting Valley - Village of Linndale - Village of Mayfield - Village of Moreland Hills - Village of Newburgh Heights - Village of North Randall - Village of Oakwood - Village of Orange - Village of Valley View - Village of Walton Hills - Village of Woodmere - Cliff Moss Point - Crossing Interchange 10 - Interchange 10 - Interchange 11 - Interchange 12A - Interchange 12B - Interchange 13 - Interchange 149 - Interchange 15 - Interchange 153 - Interchange 155 - Interchange 156 - Interchange 157 - Interchange 158 - Interchange 159 - Interchange 159A - Interchange 159B - Interchange 16 - Interchange 160 - Interchange 161 - Interchange 161A - Interchange 161B - Interchange 163 - Interchange 165 - Interchange 166 - Interchange 167A - Interchange 167B - Interchange 169 - Interchange 17 - Interchange 170 - Interchange 173A - Interchange 173B - Interchange 173C - Interchange 174A - Interchange 174B - Interchange 175 - Interchange 176 - Interchange 177 - Interchange 178 - Interchange 179 - Interchange 180 - Interchange 181 - Interchange 182A - Interchange 182B - Interchange 183 - Interchange 184A - Interchange 184B - Interchange 185 - Interchange 21 - Interchange 22 - Interchange 23 - Interchange 231 - Interchange 233 - Interchange 234 - Interchange 237 - Interchange 239 - Interchange 24 - Interchange 240 - Interchange 244 - Interchange 245 - Interchange 246 - Interchange 247 - Interchange 25 - Interchange 26 - Interchange 26 - Interchange 27 - Interchange 28 - Interchange 29 - Interchange 3 - Interchange 32 - Interchange 35 - Interchange 36 - Interchange 6 - Interchange 7 - Dam Baldwin Lake Dam - Chase Bag Company Lower Lake Dam - Chase Bag Company Upper Lake Dam - Echo Hills Lake Number One Dam - Fairmount Upground Reservoir Dam - Forest Hill Park Dam Number Two - Hayes Lake Dam - Lower Shaker Lake Dam - Upper Shaker Lake Dam - Falls Bridal Veil Falls - Chagrin Falls - Great Falls - Mill Creek Falls - Flat Chippewa Ford Field - Gardner Flats - Jackson Field - The Flats - Van Scoter Bottoms - Harbor Cleveland Harbor - Eddys Boat Harbor - Turning Basin - Hospital Bay View Hospital (historical) - Booth Hospital - Boulevard Hospital (historical) - Bradley Road Hospital - Brecksville Veterans Administration Hospital - Brentwood Hospital - Broadview Center Hospital (historical) - Chronic Illness Center - Church Square Family Health Center - Cleveland Clinic - Cleveland Metropolitan General Hospital - Cleveland Psychiatric Institute - Cleveland State Hospital - Cleveland Veterans Administration Hospital - Clinic Hospital - Community Hospital of Bedford - Crile Hospital (historical) - Deaconess Hospital - Doctors Hospital - East Thirtyfifth Street City Dispensary Health Center - Euclid-Glenville Hospital - Fairhill Mental Health Center - Fairview Park Hospital - Ford Hospital - Forest City Hospital - Forest Hills Rest Home - Glenbeigh Hospital - Grace Hospital - Health Hill Hospital for Children - Highland View County Hospital - Hillcrest Clinic - Holy Family Hospital - Huron Road Hospital - J Glen Smith Health Center - Kaiser Foundation Hospital - Lakewood Hospital - Lutheran Medical Center - Madonna Hall - Marine Hospital - Marymount Hospital - Midtown Nursing Home - Mount Sinai Hospital (historical) - Newton D Baker Health Center - Oakwood Sanitarium - Parma Community General Hospital - Parma Medical Building - Polyclinic Hospital - Rainbow Hospital - Richmond Heights General Hospital - Saint Anns Hospital - Saint John and West Shore Hospital - Saint Johns Hospital - Saint Lukes Emergency Center - Saint Lukes Hospital (historical) - Saint Michael Hospital (historical) - Saint Vincents Hospital - Southwest Community Hospital - Suburban Hospital - Sunny Acres Sanatorium - Talbert Hospital - University Hospitals - University Mednet Clinic - West Side County Clinic - Windsor Hospital - Womens Hospital (historical) - Woodruff Memorial Institute (historical) - Wright Nursing Center - Island Whiskey Island - Lake Clifton Lagoon - Eureka Lake - Lake Abram - Lake Isaac - Meadow Lake - Neptune Lake - Smith Road Lakes - Wallace Lake - Locale 228th Shopping Center - Acacia Country Club - Albion Plaza Shopping Center - Albion Woods Reserved Picnic Area - Albion-Prospect Plaza Shopping Center - Arbor Park Place Shopping Center - Astorhurst Golf Course - Bagley Plaza Shopping Center - Baldwin Picnic Area - Bay-Knoll Shopping Center - Beachcliff Market Square Shopping Center - Bedford Heights Industrial Park - Beechmont Country Club - Beechwood Place Shopping Center - Berea Commons Shopping Center - Berea Falls Scenic Overlook - Berea Plaza Shopping Center - Berea Station - Biddulph Plaza Shopping Center - Big Met Golf Course - Bond Industrial Park - Bonnie Park Picnic Area - Boston Square Plaza Shopping Center - Brecksville Nature Center - Brecksville Shopping Center - Brecksville Station - Briarcliffe Plaza Shopping Center - Briardale Greens Municipal Golf Course - Briarwood Golf Course - Brookgate Shopping Center - Brooklor Shopping Center - Brookpark and Broadview Shopping Center - Brookridge Shopping Center - Burrell Observatory - Camp Cheerful - Camp Cleveland - Canterbury Golf Club - Case Observatory - Cedar Center Plaza Shopping Center - Cedar Point Picnic Area - Cedar-Green Shopping Center - Chagrin Falls Shopping Center - Chagrin Falls Wastewater Treatment Facility - Chagrin Valley Country Club - Chagrin-Lee-Avalon Shopping Center - Channel Park Marina - Channons Crossing - Chippewa Creek Gorge Scenic Overlook - Chippewa Picnic Area - Clark West 30th Shopping Center - Cleveland West Pierhead Light - Cleveland Yacht Club - Cloverleaf Speedway - Collinwood Yard - Columbia-Detroit Shopping Center - Cottonwood Picnic Area - Crossroads Shopping Center - Cuyahoga County Fairgrounds - Detroit-Linda Shopping Center - Dock Number 20 - Dock Number 24 - Dock Number 26 - Dock Number 28 - Dock Number 30 - Dock Number 32 - Dock Number 34 - Doctor Dimiter Ramadanoff Water Treatment Plant - Dove Junction Shopping Center - East 55th Street Marina - East Breakwater Light - East Gate Shopping Center - East Pier Light - East Pierhead Light - Edgewater Park Marina - Edgewater Yacht Club - Egbert Picnic Area - Eton Square Shopping Center - Euclid Shopping Center - Euclid Square Mall Shopping Center - Euclid-Green Shopping Center - Fairmount Circle Shopping Center - Fairwood Shopping Center - Fern Hill Picnic Area - Five Points Shopping Center - Flats East Bank Station - Forest City Yacht Club - Forest Hills Shopping Center - Forest Picnic Area - Frankie Yankovic Square - Fulton Plaza Shopping Center - Garfield Mall Shopping Center - Garfield Park Nature Center - Garrett A Morgan Water Treatment Plant - Glenville Race Track (historical) - Golden Gate Shopping Center - Gordon Shore Boat Club - Grantwood Golf Club - Great Northern Corporate Center - Great Northern Mall Shopping Center - Great Northern Plaza Shopping Center - Great Northern Technical Center - Greenbriar Plaza Shopping Center - Greenlight Shopping Center - Harriet Keeler Memorial Picnic Area - Harvard-Lee Shopping Center - Hawthorn Ridge Picnic Area - Hawthorne Valley Country Club - Haymarket (historical) - Hemlock Creek Picnic Area - Hermits Hollow Picnic Area - Highpoint Plaza Shopping Center - Hilltop Plaza Shopping Center - Hiram House Camp - Home Links Golf Club - Independence Square Shopping Center - Independent Order of Odd Fellows Fresh Air Camp - Intake Crib Light - Intercity Yacht Club - Kamms Plaza Shopping Center - Kelley Picnic Area - Kentown Shopping Center - Kronheims Plaza Shopping Center - La Place Shopping Center - Lagoon Picnic Area - Lake Erie Nature and Science Center - Lake Picnic Area - Lake Shore Country Club - Lake Shore Shopping Center - Lakeside Yacht Club - Lakewood Country Club - Lander Circle - Lander Haven Country Club - Landerwood Plaza Shopping Center - Ledgewood Square Shopping Center - Lee-Judson Plaza Shopping Center - Lewis Road Riding Ring - Little Met Golf Course - Little Overlook - Lost Meadows Picnic Area - Lyman Circle - Lyndhurst Golf Course - Maple Grove Picnic Area - Mapletown Shopping Center - Martin Luther King Junior Shopping Center - Mastick Woods Golf Course - Mayfield Country Club - Mayland Shopping Center - Maymore Shopping Center - McFarland Homestead - Meadow Brook Market Square Shopping Center - Meadowood Country Club - Meadows Picnic Area - Memphis Picnic Area - Memphis-Fulton Shopping Center - Midtown Plaza Shopping Center - Midtown Plaza Shopping Center - Moreland Hills Country Club - Moses Cleveland Landing - Music Mound Picnic Area - North Chagrin Nature Center - North Coat Harbor/East 9th Street Station - North Mastick Picnic Area - North Olmsted Golf Club - North Quarry Picnic Area - Northeast Yacht Club - Northern Ohio Fairgrounds (historical) - Northgate Shopping Center - Oak Grove Picnic Area - Oakwood Golf Club - Old Birch Picnic Area - Olmsted Plaza Shopping Center - Ottawa Point Reserved Picnic Area - Park Centre Shopping Center - Parkside Wastewater Treatment Plant - Parkway Shops Shopping Center - Parma Heights Park - Parmatown Mall Shopping Center - Parmatown Shopping Center - Pavilion Shopping Center - Pawpaw Picnic Area - Pearl South Plaza Shopping Center - Pearl-Brook Shopping Center - Pearl-York Shopping Center - Pepper Pike Country Club - Plateau Picnic Area - Prospect Plaza Shopping Center - Puritas Junction (historical) - Quarry Picnic Area - Ralph Perkins II Wildlife Center and Woods Garden - Randall Corners Shopping Center - Randall Park Mall Shopping Center - Randall Park Racetrack (historical) - Randall Racetrack - Rear Quarry Picnic Area - Red Oak Picnic Area - Richmond Town Square Shopping Center - Ridge Park Square Shopping Center - Ridge-Day Shopping Center - Ridgewood Country Club - Rinis Plaza Shopping Center - River Plaza Shopping Center - Rockport Shopping Center - Rocky River Nature Center - Rocky River Shopping Center - Royalton Plaza Shopping Center - Royalview Picnic Area - Royalwood Centre Shopping Center - Sagamore Grove Picnic Area - Saint Clairs Great Scott Shopping Center - Scenic Park Picnic Area - Sea Shell Marina - Seneca Golf Course - Settlers Landing Station - Severance Town Center Shopping Center - Shaker Heights Country Club - Shaker Square Shopping Center - Shaker-Moreland Shopping Center - Shawnee Hills Golf Course - Sleepy Hollow Golf Course - Snow Road Picnic Area - Snowville Shopping Center - Solar Shopping Center - Solon City Central Wastewater Treatment Plant - Solon Industrial Park - Solon Mall Shopping Center - Solon Square Shopping Center - South Harbor Terminal - South Mastick Picnic Area - South Park Shopping Center - South Quarry Picnic Area - Southgate Shopping Center - Southland Shopping Center - Sprague Plaza Shopping Center - Sprague Square Shopping Center - Spring Vale Country Club - Square Plaza Shopping Center - Squaw Rock Picnic Area - Stepnorth Retail Cluster Mall Shopping Center - Stinchcomb-Groth Memorial Scenic Overlook - Strongsville Business Park - Strongsville Industrial Park - Strongsville Plaza Shopping Center - Strongsville South Plaza Shopping Center - Stuhr Woods Picnic Area - Sulphur Springs Picnic Area - Sycamore Marina - Taylor Commons Plaza Shopping Center - The Galleria at Erieview Shopping Center - The Shelterhouse Picnic Area - The Triangle at University Circle Shopping Center - Thistledown Racetrack - Thrift City Shopping Center - Timber Ridge Plaza Shopping Center - Tinkers Creek Gorge Scenic Overlook - Town and Country Villa Shopping Center - Towne Center Plaza Shopping Center - Towne Centre Shopping Center - Tri-City Plaza Shopping Center - Trolley Turn Picnic Area - Turney Dunham Plaza Shopping Center - Turneytown Shopping Center - Union Stockyards - Union Terminal - University Circle - Van Aken Shopping Center - Victory Plaza Shopping Center - Village Square Shopping Center - Wallace Lake Picnic Area - Wallings Plaza Shopping Center - Warren Village Shopping Center - Welsh Woods Picnic Area - West 25th Street-Ohio City Station - West 3rd Street Station - West Bay Plaza Shopping Center - West Breakwater Light - West Pier Light - West Pierhead Light - West Side Market - West Valley Plaza Shopping Center - Westgate Shopping Center - Westlake Yachting Club - Westown Square Shopping Center - Westridge Plaza Shopping Center - Westwood Country Club - Westwood Town Center Shopping Center - Whiskey Island Yacht Club - Wildwood Yacht Club - Williamsport Plaza Shopping Center - Willis Picnic Area - Willow Bend Picnic Area - Willow Grove Golf Course - Windy Ridge Picnic Area - Wolf Picnic Area - Yorktown Shopping Center - Military (Historical) Camp Brown (historical) - Camp Cleveland (historical) - Camp Taylor (historical) - Camp Wade (historical) - Camp Wood (historical) - Central Armory (historical) - Cleveland Grays Armory (historical) - Cleveland Harbor United States Coast Guard Station (historical) - Fort Huntington (historical) - Nike Site CL-02C (historical) - Nike Site CL-02L (historical) - Nike Site CL-34C (historical) - Nike Site CL-34L (historical) - Nike Site CL-48C (historical) - Nike Site CL-48L (historical) - Nike Site CL-59C (historical) - Nike Site CL-59L (historical) - Nike Site CL-69L (historical) - Mine Bluestone Quarries - Park Ambler Heights Historic District - Ambler Park - Archwood Avenue Historic District - Barton-Bradley Recreation Field - Beachwood Park - Bedford Chagrin Parkway - Bedford Metro Reserve - Bedford Reservation - Big Creek Metro Reservation - Big Creek Parkway - Big Creek Reservation - Birdtown Historic District - Bohlken Park - Bonny Banks Park - Boxley Park - Bradley Park - Bradley Woods Reservation - Brainard Park - Brecksville Metropolitan Reservation - Brecksville Reservation - Broadway Avenue Historic District - Brookside Park - Bunns Lake Wildlife Area - Byers Field - Cahoon Park - Cain Park - Calvin Park - Center Park - Central Avenue Recreation Center - Chagrin Falls Triangle Park Commercial Historic District - Chagrin Falls West Side Historic District - Chagrin State Scenic River - Chagrin Valley Parkway - Clagu Park - Clague Park - Clark Recreation Center - Cleveland Aquarium (historical) - Cleveland Browns Stadium - Cleveland Heights Swimming Pool - Cleveland Lakefront State Park - Cleveland Lakefront State Park - Cleveland Municipal Stadium (historical) - Cleveland Zoological Park - Clifton Park Lakefront Historic District - Clinton Park (historical) - Coe Lake Park - Coulter Avenue Park - Cove Park - Crossburn Playground - Cudell Park - Cudell Recreation Center - Cultural Gardens - Cumberland Park - Cuyahoga Valley National Recreation Area - Dellwood Park - Denison Park - Denison Park - Donald Gray Garden - Dora Lee Payne Park - Dove Playground - Dunham Park - East Eightyninth Street Historic District - East Fourth Street Historic District - Eastbrook Playground - Edgewater State Park - Edwards Park - Elizabeth B Blossom Subdivision Historic District - Elmwood Park - Elmwood Playground - Emery Park - Erieview Plaza - Estabrook Playground - Euclid Beach Park - Euclid Creek Park - Euclid Creek Reservation - Euclid Heritage Park - Euclid Memorial Park - Euclid Park - F B Fairfax Recreation Center - Fairhill Road Village Historic District - Fairmount Boulevard Historic District - Fairview Park - Fairview Park - Ferguson Playground - Finnigan Field - Foltz Park - Forest Hill Historic District - Forest Hill Park - Forest Hill Parkway - Forestwood Park - Fort Huntington Park - Franklin Avenue Historic District - Franklin Circle - Gardenview Horticultural Park - Garfield Park - George Finnie Stadium - Gerald Park - Gilmore Playground - Glamer Park - Glenview Park - Gordon Park - Gordon Square Historic District - Grant Playground - Graphite-Bronze Park - Green Valley Park - Gunning Playground - Halloran Park - Hardware Field (historical) - Hawley Playground - Henritze Park - Heritage Park - Herman Playground - Hetzer Park - Hollywood Park - Huntington Park - Impet Park - Jacobs Field - Jaite Mill Historic District - James Hanna Park - Jefferson Park - John Mucklo Park - John Muir Park - Kauffman Park - Kentucky Garden - Kerruish Park - Kingsbury Run Park - Kirtland Park - Kurtz Park - Lake Abram Metropolitan Reservation - Lake Isaac Waterfowl Sanctuary - Lakewood Park - League Park - Lexington Green Park - Lincoln Park - Lincoln Recreation Center - Linden Park - List Lane Park - Lou Groza Field - Lowe Playground - Lucille Heasley Soccer Field - Luna Park (historical) - Madison Park - Magnolia-Wade Park Historic District - Market Square - Marlborough Park - Memorial Field - Memorial Field Park - Memorial Park - Memorial Park - Miles Park - Miles Park Historic District - Miles Playfield - Mill Stream Run Metropolitan Reservation - Miller Playground - Mohican Playground - Morgana Park - Mother of Perpetual Help Shrine - Nathan Hale Park - Nela Park - Newton Avenue Historic District - Nike Park - North Olmsted Park - North Olmsted Recreation Center - North Park - Ohio City Preservation District - Pattison Park - Plaza At Huron Point - Portland-Outhwaite Recreation Center - Puritas Springs Park (historical) - Quarry Park - Rainey Park - Reese Park - Regency Park - Regent Playground - Ridgewood Lake Park - Riverside Park - Riverside Park - Roadside Park - Robert "Bump" Taylor Field - Rockefeller Park - Rocky River Reservation - Rocky River Reservation - Rogers Road Field - Royalview Park - Saint Clair Recreation Center - Sandy Hook Park - Schweickert Field - Selwick Park - Shaker Heights Park - Shaker Square - Shaker Square Historic District - Shaker Village Historic District - Shaw Rink Park - Sims Park - Soldiers and Sailors Monument - Solon Community Park - South Chagrin Reservation - Southpark - Sportsmens Park - State Road Park - Sterling Park - Stinchcomb Memorial - Strongsville Wildlife Area - Stroud Park - Superior Avenue Historic District - Surrarrer Park - Taliak Field - The Mall - Tri-City Park - Tuland Playground - Tyler Field - Valleywood Park - Van Horn Field - Wade Park - Wade Park Historic District - Wagar Park - Walters Grove Park - Walton Hills Park - Warrior Stadium (historical) - Warszawa Neighborhood Historic District - Washington Park - Wasmer Field - Wedo Park - White City Amusement Park (historical) - White City Park - Wildwood Park - Willard Park - Willow Park - Wilsons Mills Settlement Historic District - Woodland Hills Park - York Road Recreation Field - Yorktown Green Park - Populated Place Alexander - Alger Settlement (historical) - Ambler Heights - Ashbury Towers - Bay Village - Beachwood - Bedford - Bedford Heights - Bement - Bennetts Corners - Bentleyville - Berea - Beulah Park - Big Italy - Binola - Birds Nest - Bluestone - Bratenahl - Brecksville - Brighton (historical) - Broadview Gardens - Broadview Heights - Brook Park - Brooklyn - Brooklyn Acres - Brooklyn Heights - Chagrin Falls - Cleveland - Cleveland Heights - Clifton Park - Coe Ridge (historical) - Coits - Collamer - Collinwood - Columbia Center (historical) - Cowans (historical) - Cudell - Cuyahoga Heights - Doans Corners - Dutch Alley - Eagle Cliff - East Cleveland - Eight Mile (historical) - Enterprise (historical) - Euclid - Euclid Heights - Euclid Homes (historical) - Fairmount - Fairview Park - Falls Junction - Five Points - Four Points - Frostville (historical) - Garden Valley - Garfield Heights - Gates Mills - Glendale - Glenville - Glenwillow - Gresham - Griffithsburg (historical) - Henry - Highland Heights - Highland Hills - Horse Shoe Glens (historical) - Horst (historical) - Hough - Hunting Valley - Independence - Jaite - Josephatowa - Kamms Corner - Karlin - Lake Hamlet (historical) - Lakeview Terrace - Lakewood - Linndale - Little Arabia - Little Bohemia - Little Italy - Lyndhurst - Manhattan Beach - Maple Heights - Marcy (historical) - Mayfield - Mayfield Heights - McKinley - Middleburg Heights - Miles - Mill Creek (historical) - Moreland Hills - Mount Pleasant - Navy Park Housing Project (historical) - New Chinatown - Newburgh Heights - Noble - Noble Beach (historical) - North Dover - North Linndale - North Olmsted - North Randall - North Royalton - North Solon - North Warrensville (historical) - Nottingham - Oakwood - Ohio City - Old Chinatown - Olmsted - Olmsted Falls - Orange - Orange Center - Pardee (historical) - Parkview - Parma - Parma Heights - Pepper Pike - Phinneys Corners (historical) - Pleasant Valley - Poznan - Randall - Richmond Heights - River Edge - Rockport - Rocky River - Seven Hills - Shaker Heights - Short Line Junction - Slavic Village - Solon - Sorrento - South Brooklyn - South Euclid - Southpark - Spragueville (historical) - Strongsville - The Angle - Town House Corners (historical) - Tremont - University Heights - Valley View - Valleyview Homes (historical) - Vigil - Walling Corners - Walton Hills - Warrensville - Warrensville Heights - Waterford Crossing - West Dover - West View - Westlake - Westpark - Westwood Farms - Willeyville (historical) - Willow - Woodhill Homes - Woodmere - Post Office Barry Post Office (historical) - Bay Village Post Office (historical) - Beachland Station Cleveland Post Office - Bedford Post Office (historical) - Bement Post Office (historical) - Berea Post Office - Binola Post Office (historical) - Bluestone Post Office (historical) - Brecksville Centre Post Office (historical) - Brooklyn Post Office (historical) - Brooklyn Village Post Office (historical) - Burnetts Corners Post Office (historical) - Chaffee Post Office (historical) - Chagrin Falls Post Office - Chagrin Run Post Office (historical) - Claribel Post Office (historical) - Cleveland Heights Branch Cleveland Post Office - Clifton Park Post Office (historical) - Collinwood Station Cleveland Post Office - Columbia Post Office (historical) - Doans Corners Post Office (historical) - Dover Bay Post Office (historical) - Eagle Cliff Post Office (historical) - East Cleveland Post Office (historical) - East Cleveland Post Office (historical) - East End Post Office (historical) - Edgewater Branch Lakewood Post Office - Euclid Post Office (historical) - Fairmount Post Office (historical) - Forest Hill Post Office (historical) - Gates Mills Post Office - Gilruth Post Office (historical) - Glenville Post Office (historical) - Glenwillow Post Office (historical) - Goldwood Post Office (historical) - Gresham Post Office (historical) - Independence Post Office (historical) - Jaite Post Office (historical) - Kamms Post Office (historical) - Lake View Post Office (historical) - Lakewood Post Office - Lelands Corners Post Office (historical) - Lyndhurst Post Office (historical) - Mapes Corners Post Office (historical) - Maple Heights Post Office - Mayfield Post Office (historical) - McKinley Post Office (historical) - Middleburgh Post Office (historical) - Miles Post Office (historical) - Mosspoint Post Office (historical) - Newburgh Post Office (historical) - Noble Post Office (historical) - North Linndale Post Office (historical) - North Olmsted Post Office - North Randall Post Office (historical) - North Royalton Post Office (historical) - Ohio City Post Office (historical) - Olmsted Falls Post Office - Olmsted Post Office (historical) - Orange Post Office (historical) - Pardee Post Office (historical) - Parma Post Office (historical) - Pearlbrook Station Cleveland Post Office - Rockport Post Office (historical) - Rocky River Post Office (historical) - Shaker Heights Station Cleveland Post Office - Solon Post Office (historical) - Sorrento Post Office (historical) - South Euclid Post Office (historical) - South Park Post Office (historical) - Station A Cleveland Post Office - Station H Cleveland Post Office - Strongsville Post Office (historical) - Vigil Post Office (historical) - Warrensville Post Office (historical) - West Cleveland Post Office (historical) - West Dover Post Office (historical) - West Park Post Office (historical) - West Park Station Cleveland Post Office - Westlake Post Office (historical) - Westview Post Office (historical) - Willow Post Office (historical) - Willow Station Cleveland Post Office - Wilson Mills Post Office (historical) - Windemere Post Office (historical) - Reservoir Baldwin Lake - Baldwin Reservoir - Beyers Pond - Briar Hill Lake - Chase Bag Company Lower Lake - Chase Bag Company Upper Lake - Coe Lake - Echo Hills Lake Number One - Fairmount Reservoir - Forest Hill Park Reservoir Number Two - Green Lake - Hayes Lake - Kentucky Street Reservoir (historical) - Kinsman Reservoir - Lake Abram - Lake Elissa - Lake View Cemetery Flood Control Reservoir - Lower Shaker Lake - Marshall Lake - Shaker Lakes - Upper Shaker Lake - Wade Lagoon - Ridge Butternut Ridge - Center Ridge - School A B Hart Junior High School - Academy of Creative Expressions - Academy of Human Resources - Academy of Medicine - Academy of Music (historical) - Adams High School (historical) - Addams High School - Addison High School - Adrian Elementary School - Albion Elementary School - Albion Junior High School - Alcott School - Alexander Graham Bell School for the Deaf - Alexander Hamilton Junior High School - Alfred A Benesch Elementary School - Almira Elementary School - Anderson School - Andrew J Rickoff Elementary School - Annunciation School - Anthony Wayne Elementary School (historical) - Archbishop James P Lyke Elementary School - Arlington Elementary School - Artemus Ward Elementary School - Arthur Road Middle School - Asbury Seminary (historical) - Ascension School - Assumption School - Attucks School - Audubon Junior High School - Aurora Upper Intermediate School - Aviation High School - Baldwin-Wallace College - Ballard Brady Middle School - Barkwill School - Barton School - Bassett Elementary School - Bates School - Bay High School - Bay Middle School - Beach School - Beachwood Adult Training Center - Beachwood High School - Beachwood School - Beaumont High School - Bedford High School - Beechbrook Orphanage - Beehive School - Bellefaire School - Belvoir Elementary School - Benedictine High School - Benjamin Franklin Elementary School - Berea High School - Bethlehem School - Big Creek Elementary School - Birch Primary School - Blessed Sacrament School (historical) - Blossom Hill School - Bolton Elementary School - Bolton School - Boulevard Elementary School - Boulevard Elementary School - Boulevard Elementary School - Bratenahl Public School - Brecksville-Broadview Heights Middle School - Brewer School - Broadview Heights High School - Broadview School - Broadway Elementary School - Brobst School - Brooklawn Elementary School - Brooklyn High School - Brookpark Memorial Elementary School - Brookridge Elementary School - Brooks Military School (historical) - Brooks School for Young Ladies and Misses (historical) - Brownell Junior High School (historical) - Brush High School - Bryden Elementary School - Buhrer School (historical) - Burroughs School - Business Entrepreneurship And Technology Academy - Butternut Primary School - Caledonia Elementary School - Canterbury Elementary School - Carl and Louis Stokes Central Academy - Carylwood Elementary School - Case Elementary School - Case Western Reserve University - Case Woodland School - Cathedral Latin High School (historical) - Cedar Hill School - Center For Urban And Environmental Studies - Center Junior High School - Central Elementary School - Central High School - Central Junior High School - Central School - Chagrin Falls High School - Chagrin Falls Middle School - Chambers Elementary School - Chanel High School - Charles Dickens Elementary School - Charles Orr Academy - Chesterfield School - Chestnut Intermediate School - Chestnut School - Christ Lutheran School - Christ the King School (historical) - Clara E Westropp Fundamental Education Center - Clark Elementary School - Cleveland Academy (historical) - Cleveland Central Catholic School-Broadway Campus - Cleveland Free School (historical) - Cleveland Institute of Art - Cleveland Institute of Music - Cleveland Learning Center - Halle (historical) - Cleveland Lutheran High School (historical) - Cleveland Marshall Law School - Cleveland Medical College (historical) - Cleveland Music School - Cleveland School - Cleveland Seminary for Girls (historical) - Coe School - Coffinberry School - Collinwood Junior High School - Colonel John Glenn Elementary School - Columbia School - Columbus Intermediate School - Community Christian Academy - Corlett Elementary School - Corpus Christi School - Coventry Elementary School - Cranwood Elementary School - Cuyahoga Community College - West Campus - Cuyahoga County Childrens School - Cuyahoga Heights Elementary School - Cuyahoga Heights High School - Dag Hammarskjold Elementary School - Daniel Morgan Elementary School - David N Myers College - Davies School - Dawnings School - Denison Elementary School - Dentzler Elementary School - Detroit School (historical) - Dike Montessori Elementary School - Dike School (historical) - Doan School - Doctor Frank Drake Elementary School - Dorothy E Lewis Elementary School - Douglas MacArthur Year Round School (historical) - Dover Elementary School - Dreams Academy - Dunham Elementary School - Dunham School - Eagle Academy - East Clark Elementary School - East Denison School - East High School - East Madison Elementary School (historical) - East Technical High School - Eastwood Elementary School - Edison School - Edith Whitney Elementary School - Eleanor B Rainey Memorial Industrial Institute - Eliot Junior High School - Ellenwood Elementary School - Elmwood Elementary School - Emerson Middle School - Empire Junior High School - Epiphany School - Euclid High School - Euclid Park Elementary School - Fairfax Elementary School - Fairmount Temple School - Fairview High School - Fairwood Elementary School - Falls Junior High School - Fenn College - Fernway Elementary School - Fitch School - Ford Middle School - Forest Primary School - Forest View School - Forrest School - Frances P Bolton School of Nursing - Frank L Wiley Middle School - Franklin D Roosevelt Academy - Franklin Elementary School - Franklin School - Fredrick Roehm Middle School - Fruitland School - Fuchs Mizrachi Hebrew Day School - Fullerton School - Garfield Elementary School - Garfield Elementary School - Garfield Heights High School - Garfield Middle School - Garnett Elementary School - Gates Mills Elementary School - General Johnnie E Wilson Military Academy - Genesis High School - George Washington Carver Public School (historical) - Gesu School - Gibbons School - Giddings Elementary School - Gilbert School - Gilles-Sweet School (historical) - Gilmour Academy - Gladstone School (historical) - Glen Oak School - Glenbrook Elementary School - Glendale Elementary School - Glenview School - Glenville High School - Goldwood School - Gracemount Elementary School - Granger Elementary School - Grant Elementary School - Granwood School - Grdina Elementary School - Green Valley Elementary School - Greenbriar Junior High School - Greenview Junior High School - H Barbara Booker School - Hanna Perkins School - Harding Middle School - Harrison Elementary School - Harry E Davis Junior High School - Hart Junior High School - Harvard Elementary School (historical) - Hathaway-Brown School - Hawken School - Hayes Elementary School - Hebrew Academy - Heights High School - Helen Muraski Elementary School - Heskett Middle School - Hicks School (historical) - Highland Drive Elementary School - Hilliard Elementary School - Hillside Junior High School - Hilltop Elementary School - Hilton Elementary School - Hoban-Dominican High School (historical) - Hodge School - Holly Lane Elementary School - Holmes School - Holy Cross School - Holy Family School - Holy Family School - Holy Ghost School - Holy Name School - Holy Redeemer School (historical) - Holy Rosary School (historical) - Holy Spirit Academy - Holy Trinity School - Horace Mann Middle School - Horizon Science Academy - Hough School - Howard Chapman Elementary School - Howells Junior High School - Hruby Conservatory of Music (historical) - Immaculate Conception School - Immanuel School - Incarnate Word Academy - Independence High School - Independence Middle School - Independence Primary School - Indian Hills School (historical) - Institute of Business, Law and Technology - Interstate Elementary School (historical) - Iowa-Maple Elementary School - J F Kennedy High School - Jefferson Elementary School - Jefferson Junior High School - Jesse Owens Academy - Jesus and Mary School (historical) - John Carroll University - John Dewey Elementary School - John Hay High School - John Huntington Polytechnic Institute (historical) - John Muir Elementary School - John W Raper Public School - Johnson School - Joseph F Landis Elementary School - Joseph M Gallagher School - Kennard Junior High School (historical) - Kensington School - Kentucky Elementary School - Kings Academy - Kinsman Elementary School (historical) - Koeppe School - La Fayette School - Lake School - Lake School - Lakewood Branch Saint Paul Lutheran School - Lakewood Catholic Academy - Lakewood High School - Landon Elementary School (historical) - Laura and Alvin Siegal College of Jewish Studies - Laurel School - Lawn School - Leadership And Human Services Institute - Leadership And Urban Awareness Academy - Lechner School - Lee Burneson Middle School - Lenox Elementary School - Lewis F Mayer Junior High School - Lighthouse Academy - Lincoln Elementary School - Lincoln Elementary School - Lincoln Junior High School - Lincoln-West High School - Lomond Elementary School - Longfellow Elementary School - Longmead Elementary School (historical) - Longwood School (historical) - Loomis Elementary School - Louis Agassiz Elementary School - Louis Pasteur Elementary School - Lourdes Academy - Lourdes Education Center - Lowden Elementary School - Ludlow School - Luis Munoz Marin School - Lulu Diehl Junior High School - Lutheran High School - Lutheran High School East - Madison Elementary School - Magnificant High School - Malvern School (historical) - Mandel School of Applied Social Science - Maple Heights High School - Maple Intermediate School - Mapledale Elementary School (historical) - Margaret A Ireland Elementary School - Marion School - Mark Twain School - Marotta Elementary School (historical) - Marshall High School - Mary B Martin Elementary School - Mary McLeod Bethune Public School - Marycrest School - Marymount High School - Mayfair Elementary School - Mayfield Center Elementary School - Mayfield Center High School - Mayfield High School - Mayfield Road School - Mayflower Elementary School - McKinley Elementary School - Memorial Junior High School - Memorial Lutheran School - Memphis Elementary School (historical) - Mercer Elementary School - Merrick Junior High School - Messiah Lutheran School - Metro Catholic Parish School - Michael R White Elementary School - Middle School - Midpark High School - Miles Elementary School - Miles Park Elementary School - Milford School - Mill School - Millridge Elementary School - Monticello Middle School - Moody Junior High School - Mooney Junior High School - Moreland Hills Primary School - Moreland School - Morris School (historical) - Moses Cleaveland Elementary School - Mound Elementary School (historical) - Mount Auburn Elementary School - Mount Calvary School - Mount Pleasant Elementary School (historical) - Mount Saint Josephs Convent - Muraski School - Murray Hill School - Nathan Hale Junior High School - Nathanial Hawthorne Elementary School - Nativity School - Nazareth Academy - Neely Elementary School (historical) - New Hope School - Newton D Baker School of Arts - Noble Elementary School - Noble School - Normandy Elementary School - Normandy High School - North Olmsted High School - North Olmsted Middle School - North Royalton High School - Northwood Elementary School (historical) - Notre Dame Academy - Notre Dame College - Nottingham School (historical) - Oakville Road School - Observation Public School (historical) - Ohio College of Podiatry - Old District 10 Schoolhouse - Olive Bedford Allen Elementary School - Oliver Hazard Perry Elementary School - Olmsted Falls High School - Olmsted Falls Middle School - Onaway Elementary School - Orange High School - Orchard Elementary School - Orchard Middle School - Our Lady of Good Counsel School - Our Lady of Mercy School - Our Lady of Mount Carmel School - Our Lady of Mount Carmel School - Our Lady of Peace School - Our Lady of Perpetual Help School - Our Lady of the Angels School - Outhwaite School - Oxford Elementary School - Padua High School - Parknoll Elementary School - Parkside Middle School - Parkview Elementary School - Parkview Elementary School - Parkwood Elementary School (historical) - Parma Community Hospital Education Center - Parma Developmental Center School - Parma High School - Parma Park Elementary School - Patrick Henry Middle School - Paul Bellemy Elementary School (historical) - Paul Revere Elementary School - Pearl Road Elementary School - Pepper Pike Elementary School - Pine Intermediate School - Pinnacle Academy - Pleasant Valley Junior High School - Pleasant View School - Polaris Vocational Center - Prodigy Academy - Prospect School - Puritas School - Quincy School (historical) - Ramah School - Raub School - Rawlings Junior High School - Raymond Elementary School - Regina High School - Renaissance School Of Fine Arts - Renwood Elementary School - Rhodes High School - Rice School - Richmond Heights Elementary School - Richmond Heights High School - Richmond Heights Middle School - Richmond Road School - Ridge Road Junior High School - Ridgebrook Elementary School - Ridgebury Elementary School - River Edge School - Riverside Elementary School - Roadoun School - Robert Fulton Elementary School - Robert H Jamison Junior High School - Robinson G Jones Elementary School - Rockefeller School - Rockside Elementary School - Rocky River High School - Rocky River Junior High School - Roosevelt Elementary School - Roosevelt Elementary School - Roosevelt School - Rose Mary School - Rosedale Elementary School (historical) - Rowland Elementary School - Roxboro Elementary School - Roxboro Middle School - Roxbury Elementary School - Royal Ridge School - Royal View Elementary School - Royalton Road School - Rozelle Elementary School - Russell Erwine Elementary School (historical) - Rutherford B Hayes School - S R Zellers Elementary School - Sackett School - Sacred Heart of Jesus School (historical) - Saint Adalbert School - Saint Adalbert School - Saint Agatha School - Saint Agnes School - Saint Albert the Great School - Saint Aloysius School - Saint Andrews School - Saint Angelas School - Saint Anns School - Saint Augustine School - Saint Barbaras School - Saint Bartholomew School - Saint Benedict School (historical) - Saint Bernardette School - Saint Boniface School - Saint Brendans School - Saint Casimir School - Saint Catherines School (historical) - Saint Cecilias School - Saint Charles School - Saint Christine Catholic School (historical) - Saint Christophers School - Saint Clares School - Saint Clements School (historical) - Saint Colemans School (historical) - Saint Columbkille School and Church - Saint Dominics School - Saint Edwards High School - Saint Edwards School - Saint Emmericks School - Saint Felicitas School - Saint Francis De Sales School - Saint Francis School - Saint Francis School - Saint George School - Saint Gregorys School - Saint Gregorys School - Saint Hedwigs School - Saint Henrys School - Saint Hyacinth School (historical) - Saint Ignatius College - Saint Ignatius School - Saint James School (historical) - Saint Jeromes School - Saint John Bosca School - Saint John Cantius Elementary School (historical) - Saint Johns Cantius High School - Saint Johns College - Saint Johns Day School (historical) - Saint Johns High School - Saint Johns Nepomucene School - Saint Johns School - Saint Johns School - Saint Johns School - Saint Joseph Roman Catholic Technical School - Saint Joseph School - Saint Josephats School - Saint Josephs Academy High School - Saint Josephs School - Saint Josephs School - Saint Josephs School - Saint Judes School - Saint Ladislaus School - Saint Lawrence School - Saint Leo School - Saint Lukes School - Saint Lukes School (historical) - Saint Malachi School - Saint Margaret Mary School (historical) - Saint Margaret School - Saint Marians School - Saint Marks School - Saint Marks School - Saint Martin De Porres High School - Saint Martins School - Saint Marys School - Saint Marys School - Saint Marys School - Saint Marys School - Saint Marys Seminary - Saint Mels School - Saint Michaels School - Saint Monicas School - Saint Paschal Baylon School - Saint Patricks School - Saint Patricks School (historical) - Saint Paul School - Saint Pauls Lutheran School - Saint Pauls School - Saint Pauls School - Saint Peters School - Saint Philip Neri School (historical) - Saint Philomena School - Saint Procops School - Saint Raphaels School - Saint Richards School - Saint Robert School - Saint Rocco School - Saint Rose of Lima School (historical) - Saint Stanislaus School - Saint Stephen Byzantine School - Saint Thereses School - Saint Thomas Aquinas School - Saint Thomas More School - Saint Timothy School (historical) - Saint Vincents School - Saint Vitus School (historical) - Saint Wenceslas Catholic School (historical) - Saint Wendelin School - Saint Williams School - Saints Cyril and Methodius School - Saints Peter and Paul School - Saints Peter and Paul School - Saints Philip and James School (historical) - Schaff Junior High School - Schauffler College of Religious and Social Work (historical) - School of Applied Science,Design and Technology - School Of Business And International Affairs - School Of Health,Leadership And Wellness - School Of Inquiry,Innovation And Technology - School Of Leadership - School Of Medicine,Public Health And Justice - School Of Science And Technology - School of the Heart of the Blessed Virgin Mary - Scranton Elementary School - Seven Hills School - Severance-Millikin School - Shaker Heights High School - Shaker Heights Middle School - Shaw High School (historical) - Shore High School (historical) - Shuler Junior High School - Smith Elementary School - Snowview School - Solomon Schechter Day School - Solon High School - Southlyn School - Sowinski School - Spruce Primary School - Stafford Elementary School - Stanard School - State Road Elementary School - Stephen E Howe Public School - Sterling School - Street Academy (historical) - Strongsville High School - Stroud School - Sunbeam Elementary School - Sunview Elementary School - Superior Elementary School - Superior Street School (historical) - Surrarrer Elementary School - Sussex School - Taft Elementary School - Taylor Academy (historical) - Technology Institute - Thomas Elementary School - Thoreau Park Elementary School - Tod School - Transfiguration School - Tremont Montessori School - Union Elementary School - University School - Upson Elementary School - Urban Community School - Ursuline Academy - Ursuline College - Ursuline College - Valley Forge High School - Valley View Boys Leadership Academy - Valley Vista Elementary School - Victory Park School - Villa Angela Academy (historical) - Villa Angela-Saint Joseph High School - W H Kirk Middle School (historical) - Wade Park Elementary School - Wallings School - Walton School - Waring School - Warner Elementary School (historical) - Warren School (historical) - Warrensville Heights High School - Warrensville Heights Junior High School - Washington Irving School - Washington Park School - Washington School - Watterson-Lake Elementary School - Waverly Elementary School - West High School (historical) - West Technical High School (historical) - West Trade School - Westerly Elementary School - Westlake High School - Westwood Elementary School - Willard Elementary School (historical) - William Cullen Bryant Elementary School - William Foster Elementary School - William H Brett Elementary School (historical) - William Holmes McGuffey Elementary School - William Rainey Harper Elementary School - Williams School - Willow Public School (historical) - Wilson Junior High School - Woodbury Junior High School - Woodland Elementary School - Woodland Hills Elementary School - Wooldridge School - Wooster School - Wright Junior High School - Zion Lutheran School (historical) - Zion School - Stream Abram Creek - Baker Creek - Baldwin Creek - Big Creek - Blue Rock Brook - Burk Branch - Cahoon Creek - Chippewa Creek - Countrymans Creek - Cuyahoga River - Doan Brook - East Branch Rocky River - Euclid Creek - Grindstone Brook - Griswold Creek - Healey Creek - Indian Creek - Kingsbury Run - Mill Creek - Morgan Run - Ninemile Creek - Plum Creek - Pond Brook - Porter Creek - Rocky River - Sagamore Run - Shaker Brook - Sperry Creek - Spring Brook - Stony Creek - Tinkers Creek - Tuttle Creek - Walnut Creek - West Branch Rocky River - West Creek - Willey Creek - Willow Brook - Willow Creek - Summit Acid Hill - Cedar Point - East Hill - Granger Hill - Orange Hill - Smith Hill - Swamp Poudunk Swamp (historical) - Tower KYW Radio Tower - WABQ Radio Tower - WABQ-AM (Cleveland) - WBNX-TV (Akron) - WBWC-FM (Berea) - WBWC-FM (Berea) - WCCD-AM (Parma) - WCLV-FM (Cleveland) - WCPN-FM (Cleveland) - WCRF-FM (Cleveland) - WCSB-FM (Cleveland) - WDOK Radio Towers - WDOK-FM (Cleveland) - WERE-AM (Cleveland) - WEWS-TV (Cleveland) - WGAR-FM (Cleveland) - WHK-AM (Cleveland) - WJMO-AM (Cleveland Heights) - WJMO-FM (Cleveland Heights) - WJW-TV (Cleveland) - WKNR-AM (Cleveland) - WKYC-TV (Cleveland) - WLTF-FM (Cleveland) - WMJI-FM (Cleveland) - WMJI-FM (Cleveland) - WMMS-FM (Cleveland) - WNCX-FM (Cleveland) - WOIO-TV (Shaker Heights) - WQAL-FM (Cleveland) - WQHS-TV (Cleveland) - WRDZ-AM (Cleveland) - WRMR-AM (Cleveland) - WRUW-FM (Cleveland) - WUAB-TV (Lorain) - WUJC-FM (University Heights) - WVIZ-TV (Cleveland) - WWWE-AM (Cleveland) - WZAK-FM (Cleveland) - Valley Bears Gully - Deans Gully - Fletchers Gully - Woods A B Williams Memorial Woods - Harriet Keeler Memorial Woods .